During the season, you can check all fixtures and results here. Last year’s fixtures have been deleted now ready for the new season. During the season this will show a complete list of all fixtures for the 2019-20 season.

PLEASE confirm to the Fixtures Secretary asap if any of the dates are not correct. If a fixture is showing in red, it means the match is awaiting a new date or has been played but the card has not reached the Fixtures Secretary.

Don’t forget that the rules and the handbook are available on the rules page. Score Cards Received Up to 16-04-2020

sdasd

  • Team
    • Played
    • Won
    • Drawn
    • Lost
    • For
    • Away
  • 1
    Uni-T 1
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0
    • 0

Ladies Division

  • Home
    Away
  • Hotshots 1
    21 September 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Hotshots 2
  • Hotshots 2
    21 September 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Hotshots 1
  • Hotshots 1
    12 October 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Hotshots 2
    19 October 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    4
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Hotshots 1
    02 November 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Uni-T
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    08 November 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Holy Trinity
    26 November 2019, 8:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Uni-T
  • Hotshots 2
    07 December 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    2
    Uni-T
  • Uni-T
    09 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Hotshots 1
  • Hotshots 1
    14 December 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Hotshots 2
    11 January 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Holy Trinity
    14 January 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    24 January 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Hotshots 2
  • Holy Trinity
    28 January 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    4
    Hotshots 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    07 February 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Hotshots 1
  • Uni-T
    10 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Uni-T
    24 February 2020, 12:00am (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Holy Trinity
    25 February 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Hotshots 2
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    18 March 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Uni-T
  • Uni-T
    06 April 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Hotshots 2

Mens Division 1

  • Home
    Away
  • Bidgley Power 1
    22 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Bidgley Power 2
  • Bidgley Power 2
    24 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Bidgley Power 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    01 November 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Bidgley Power 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    08 November 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Holy Trinity
    19 November 2019, 8:20pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Bidgley Power 2
  • Aston Villa 1
    02 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    10 January 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Aston Villa 1
  • Bidgley Power 1
    14 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Aston Villa 1
  • Bidgley Power 2
    16 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Holy Trinity
  • Bidgley Power 1
    21 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Holy Trinity
  • Bidgley Power 2
    23 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Aston Villa 1
    27 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Holy Trinity
  • Bidgley Power 2
    30 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Aston Villa 1
  • Holy Trinity
    04 February 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Aston Villa 1
    10 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Bidgley Power 1
  • Holy Trinity
    18 February 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Aston Villa 1
  • Aston Villa 1
    02 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Bidgley Power 2
  • Holy Trinity
    03 March 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Bidgley Power 1
  • Bidgley Power 1
    10 March 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    27 March 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Bidgley Power 2

Mens Division 2

  • Home
    Away
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    27 September 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Bidgley Power 3
  • Aston Villa 2
    07 October 2019, 7:45pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Broadway 1
  • Bidgley Power 3
    10 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Hotshots 1
  • Hotshots 1
    12 October 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Bidgley Power 3
    17 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Broadway 1
    19 October 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Aston Villa 2
  • Broadway 1
    26 October 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Bidgley Power 3
  • Aston Villa 2
    28 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    B'ham Bad Bears 1
  • Bidgley Power 3
    31 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Aston Villa 2
  • Hotshots 1
    02 November 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Broadway 1
  • Aston Villa 2
    04 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Aston Villa 2
    11 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Hotshots 1
  • Bidgley Power 3
    21 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    B'ham Bad Bears 1
  • Bidgley Power 3
    28 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Broadway 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    29 November 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    B'ham Bad Bears 1
  • Aston Villa 2
    02 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Bidgley Power 3
  • B'ham Bad Bears 1
    03 December 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Hotshots 1
  • B'ham Bad Bears 1
    12 December 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Bidgley Power 3
  • B'ham Bad Bears 1
    19 December 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Aston Villa 2
  • Hotshots 1
    18 January 2020, 4:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Bidgley Power 3
  • Broadway 1
    18 January 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • B'ham Bad Bears 1
    23 January 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Broadway 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    24 January 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Aston Villa 2
  • Broadway 1
    01 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Hotshots 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    07 February 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Hotshots 1
  • Hotshots 1
    15 February 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Aston Villa 2
  • Broadway 1
    15 February 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    B'ham Bad Bears 1
  • Hotshots 1
    22 February 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    B'ham Bad Bears 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    06 March 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Broadway 1
  • B'ham Bad Bears 1
    17 March 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2

Mens Division 3

  • Home
    Away
  • Hotshots 2
    19 October 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Broadway 2
  • North B'ham 1
    23 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Hotshots 2
  • Central Men
    26 October 2019, 6:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Hotshots 2
  • North B'ham 1
    06 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Star Badminton 1
  • Broadway 2
    09 November 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Central Men
  • Hotshots 2
    16 November 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Star Badminton 1
  • North B'ham 1
    20 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Central Men
  • Star Badminton 1
    29 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    North B'ham 1
  • Star Badminton 1
    13 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Broadway 2
  • Hotshots 2
    14 December 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    North B'ham 1
  • Star Badminton 1
    17 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Central Men
  • Broadway 2
    18 January 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Hotshots 2
  • Star Badminton 1
    31 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Hotshots 2
  • Central Men
    01 February 2020, 6:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Broadway 2
  • Hotshots 2
    15 February 2020, 4:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Central Men
  • Broadway 2
    15 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    North B'ham 1
  • Central Men
    29 February 2020, 6:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    North B'ham 1
  • Broadway 2
    29 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Star Badminton 1
  • North B'ham 1
    11 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Broadway 2
  • Central Men
    28 March 2020, 6:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Star Badminton 1

Mens Division 4

  • Home
    Away
  • North B'ham 2
    09 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Lighthall 1
  • Uni-T 1
    04 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Lighthall 1
  • Masoomin 1
    13 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Lighthall 1
  • North B'ham 2
    13 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    David Lloyd 1
  • Uni-T 1
    25 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    North B'ham 2
  • David Lloyd 1
    02 December 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    8
    V
    1
    North B'ham 2
  • Lighthall 1
    13 January 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    David Lloyd 1
  • Masoomin 1
    22 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    David Lloyd 1
  • North B'ham 2
    22 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Uni-T 1
  • North B'ham 2
    29 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Masoomin 1
  • David Lloyd 1
    03 February 2020, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    8
    V
    1
    Lighthall 1
  • David Lloyd 1
    12 February 2020, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    6
    V
    3
    Uni-T 1
  • Masoomin 1
    12 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    North B'ham 2
  • Lighthall 1
    13 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Uni-T 1
  • Lighthall 1
    24 February 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    North B'ham 2
  • David Lloyd 1
    24 February 2020, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    2
    V
    7
    Masoomin 1
  • Lighthall 1
    02 March 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Masoomin 1
  • Uni-T 1
    02 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    David Lloyd 1
  • Uni-T 1
    09 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    3
    Masoomin 1
  • Masoomin 1
    25 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Uni-T 1

Mens Division 5

  • Home
    Away
  • Lighthall 2
    26 September 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    David Lloyd 2
  • Four Oaks
    29 September 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Walsall Woods
  • David Lloyd 2
    30 September 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    9
    V
    0
    Hotshots 3
  • Hotshots 3
    05 October 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Four Oaks
  • David Lloyd 2
    07 October 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    8
    V
    1
    Lighthall 2
  • Walsall Woods
    13 October 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    B'ham Bad Bears 2
  • David Lloyd 2
    14 October 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    6
    V
    3
    Walsall Woods
  • David Lloyd 2
    21 October 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    9
    V
    0
    Four Oaks
  • B'ham Bad Bears 2
    24 October 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    David Lloyd 2
  • Lighthall 2
    07 November 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Walsall Woods
  • B'ham Bad Bears 2
    07 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Four Oaks
  • Lighthall 2
    21 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Four Oaks
  • B'ham Bad Bears 2
    26 November 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Lighthall 2
  • Hotshots 3
    30 November 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Walsall Woods
  • Hotshots 3
    07 December 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    B'ham Bad Bears 2
  • Four Oaks
    08 December 2019, 6:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    David Lloyd 2
  • David Lloyd 2
    16 December 2019, 8:00pm (Plastic)
    4
    V
    5
    B'ham Bad Bears 2
  • B'ham Bad Bears 2
    09 January 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Walsall Woods
  • Hotshots 3
    11 January 2020, 4:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    David Lloyd 2
  • Four Oaks
    19 January 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    B'ham Bad Bears 2
  • Hotshots 3
    25 January 2020, 4:00pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Lighthall 2
  • Walsall Woods
    26 January 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    David Lloyd 2
  • Walsall Woods
    02 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Four Oaks
  • Lighthall 2
    03 February 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Hotshots 3
  • B'ham Bad Bears 2
    06 February 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Hotshots 3
  • Walsall Woods
    16 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Lighthall 2
  • Four Oaks
    23 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Hotshots 3
  • Walsall Woods
    01 March 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Hotshots 3
  • Four Oaks
    08 March 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Lighthall 2
  • Lighthall 2
    19 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    B'ham Bad Bears 2

Mens Division 6

  • Home
    Away
  • Masoomin 2
    25 September 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Star Badminton 2
  • Star Badminton 2
    04 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Bidgley Power 4
  • Power Smash
    06 October 2019 (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Uni-T 2
  • Bidgley Power 4
    08 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Power Smash
  • Star Badminton 2
    11 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Masoomin 2
  • Masoomin 2
    16 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Bidgley Power 4
  • Uni-T 2
    21 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Bidgley Power 4
  • Masoomin 2
    23 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Power Smash
  • Bidgley Power 4
    29 October 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Uni-T 2
  • Masoomin 2
    06 November 2019, 12:00am (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Star Badminton 2
    08 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Power Smash
  • Power Smash
    12 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Bidgley Power 4
  • Star Badminton 2
    15 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    Uni-T 2
  • Uni-T 2
    18 November 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    5
    Masoomin 2
  • Bidgley Power 4
    19 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Bidgley Power 4
    26 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    6
    Star Badminton 2
  • Power Smash
    26 November 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Masoomin 2
  • Uni-T 2
    02 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Power Smash
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    03 December 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Masoomin 2
  • Power Smash
    03 December 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    Star Badminton 2
  • Masoomin 2
    11 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    8
    V
    1
    Uni-T 2
  • Bidgley Power 4
    17 December 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    4
    Masoomin 2
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    14 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Power Smash
  • Uni-T 2
    20 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    2
    V
    7
    Star Badminton 2
  • Uni-T 2
    03 February 2020, 12:00am (Feather)
    7
    V
    2
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Power Smash
    10 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    9
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    25 February 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    8
    Bidgley Power 4
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    03 March 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    9
    Star Badminton 2
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    10 March 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    3
    Uni-T 2
  • Star Badminton 2
    20 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers

Mixed Div 1

  • Home
    Away
  • Hotshots 1
    14 September 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Hotshots 2
  • Hotshots 2
    14 September 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Hotshots 1
  • Hotshots 1
    05 October 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    1
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    23 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Uni-T
  • Uni-T
    28 October 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Hotshots 2
  • Hotshots 1
    23 November 2019, 4:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Uni-T
  • Hotshots 2
    23 November 2019, 6:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Solihull & Shirley 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    31 January 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Hotshots 1
  • Solihull & Shirley 1
    21 February 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Hotshots 2
  • Hotshots 2
    07 March 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Uni-T
  • Uni-T
    16 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Hotshots 1
  • Uni-T
    30 March 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 1

Mixed Division 2

  • Home
    Away
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    04 October 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Lighthall
  • Holy Trinity
    15 October 2019, 8:20pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Broadway
    22 October 2019, 7:40pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Hotshots 2
  • Holy Trinity
    29 October 2019, 8:20pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Lighthall
  • Lighthall
    04 November 2019, 7:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Stourbridge Institute
    09 November 2019, 5:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Lighthall
  • Holy Trinity
    12 November 2019, 8:20pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    2
    Hotshots 3
  • Hotshots 3
    16 November 2019, 4:30pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Broadway
  • Stourbridge Institute
    16 November 2019, 5:30pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Stourbridge Institute
    23 November 2019, 5:30pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Hotshots 3
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    29 November 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Broadway
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    06 December 2019, 7:35pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    10 December 2019, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Stourbridge Institute
  • Lighthall
    12 December 2019, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Stourbridge Institute
  • Lighthall
    06 January 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    1
    V
    5
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    07 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Holy Trinity
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    21 January 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Lighthall
    23 January 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    6
    Holy Trinity
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    04 February 2020, 9:00pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Hotshots 3
  • Stourbridge Institute
    06 February 2020, 5:30pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    1
    Holy Trinity
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    14 February 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    4
    V
    2
    Hotshots 3
  • B'ham Bucaneers
    18 February 2020, 7:00pm (Feather)
    3
    V
    3
    Lighthall
  • Hotshots 3
    24 February 2020, 8:00pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    28 February 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Broadway
    29 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    6
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Hotshots 3
    29 February 2020, 6:20pm (Feather)
    5
    V
    1
    Stourbridge Institute
  • Stourbridge Institute
    07 March 2020, 5:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Holy Trinity
    17 March 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    B'ham Bucaneers
  • Solihull & Shirley 2
    20 March 2020, 7:35pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Stourbridge Institute
  • Hotshots 3
    21 March 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Lighthall
  • Holy Trinity
    24 March 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Stourbridge Institute
  • Hotshots 3
    28 March 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Solihull & Shirley 2
  • Lighthall
    30 March 2020, 7:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Hotshots 3
  • Hotshots 3
    04 April 2020, 6:30pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Broadway
    07 April 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Holy Trinity
  • Holy Trinity
    14 April 2020, 8:20pm (Feather)
    0
    V
    0
    Broadway